Künstler*innen / seit 2007


KÜNSTLERISCHE LEITUNG

Hapé Schreiberhuber

SCHAUSPIELER*INNEN

Dorothee Hartinger (Burgtheater)
Rita Hatzmann
Sabine Haupt (Burgtheater)
Philipp Hochmair
Hans-Dieter Knebel (Burgtheater)
Erich Knoth
Katharina Lorenz (Burgtheater)
Ines Schiller
Martin Schwab (Burgtheater)
Gudrun Tielsch
Nicola Trub
Bibiana Zeller (Burgtheater)

ENESEMBLES

Arioso Quartett
Bachiana
Barock & Co
Ensemble Continuum Musicum 
Ensemble Unidas 
Ensemble Continuum
Ensemble Trisonante
eXtracello
Kreisler Trio
Panfili & Friends
Sirene Operntheater
Styraburg Ensemble
Szene instrumental
Trio Forlane

ENSEMBLES
Andrej Prozorov Trio
Ángela Tröndle & Mosaik
Ángela Tröndle & Pippo Corvino
Bachiana
Dancing Shiva
Duo Anne-Suse Enßle (Flöte) & Philipp Lamprecht (Schlagwerk)
Duo Andrej Prozorov (sax.) und Milos Todorovski (acc.)
Duo Odessa
Erstes Wiener Heimorgelorchester
Mario Gheorghius Jazzcorner
Playgrounds
Marina Zettl & Thomas Mauerhofer
Paula Barembuem Group
Pablo Rojas & Paula Barembuem
Quadro Nuevo
Styraburg Ensemble
Tuck and Patti
Wladigeroff Brothers
Wild StringsTrio

SOLISTEN*INNEN
Hyazintha Andrej / Violoncello
Marc Bouchov / Violine
Mario Berger / Gitarre
Marilies Guschlbauer / Violoncello
Tai Murray / Violine
Catherina Lee / Violine
Rusanda Panfili / Violine
Yuliya Lebedenko / Violine
Eva Reiter / Viola da Gamba
Alexandra Tirsu / Violine

PIANISTEN*INNEN
Donka Angacheva
Sergey Belyavskiy
Vadim Chaimovic
Eugene Choi
Nami Ejiri
Anastasia Huppmann
Christina Leeb-Grill
Lev Natochenny
Vadim Neselovskyi
Agnes Wolf

SÄNGER*INNEN
Maria Eckert / Sopran
Julia Noa Fischer / voc., piano
Anna Manske / Alt
Nina Maria Plangg / Sopran
Alice Rath / Mezzosopran
Savina Yannatou /voc.

MUSIKER*INNEN
Esther Neumann / Violine
Paul Schuberth / Akkordeon
Wolfgang Augustin / Violine
Elena Graf / Violine
Susanne Müller-Hartburg / Violine
Manuel Gangl / Klarinette
Elisabeth Gaszner / Violine
Lili Holetschek / Violine
Teresa Meckel / Violine
Esther Neumann / Violine
Corinne Pixner / Violine
Maria Roniger / Violine
Ines Nowak / Violine
Wolfgang Prochaska / Viola
Elisabeth Zeisner / Cello
Martin Horvath / Kontrabass
Gabriela Tzvetanova / Kontrabass
Rudolf Görnet / Kontrabass
Ewald Donhoffer / Cembalo
Kurt Gold / Akkordeon, Klavier
Peter Holetschek / Klavier
Noriko Ushioda / Klavier
Kyoko Yoshizawa / Klavier, Celesta
Petra Wurz / Flöte, Violine
Claudia Schiske / Flöte
Barbara Schuch / Klarinette
Angelika Vladar / Fagott
Berndt Thurner / Schlagwerk
Matthias Maderthaner / Trompete

MUSIKER*INNEN
Christian Baganic / Akkordeon
Julia Noa Fischer / voc., piano
Mario Gheorghiu / Violine
Dorothea Jaburek / voc.
Michael Kahr / piano
Peter Kronreif / Schlagzeug
Thiemo Kirberg / Gitarre
Vadim Neselovskyi / Klavier
Andreij Prosorov / Sopransaxophon
Ernö Rácz / Kontrabass
Helmut Schönleitner / E-Bass
Helmut Schneider / sax.
Ángela Tröndle / voc.
Paula Barembuem / voc.
Pablo Rojas / piano

KOMPONISTEN*INNEN
Julia Noa Fischer
Michael Kahr
Eva Reiter
Balduin Sulzer (†)

DIRIGENTEN*INNEN
Jury Everhartz
Wolfgang Hattinger
Ewald Donhoffer

TÄNZER*INNEN
Adriana Cubides
Lina Maria Venegas (Odeon Theater Wien)
Maria Yakovleva (Staatsoper Wien)
Richard Szabo (Staatsoper Wien)

AUTOREN*INNEN
Mirjam Jessa
Marlene Krisper
Hilde Schmölzer